Singapore 068894
S$10,000 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D01 1765 2017 Shenton WayListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
164 m²
Price
S$10,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$61
The listing is located at Singapore 068894
Loading map