Lorong 27A Geylang, Singapore 389498
S$1,550 / month
Nice Common Room for rent! !!! Short & Long term lease available. Min 6 months lease. !!! -Minutes walk to Aljunied MRT, James Cook University (JCU), Nexus. -Penthouse unit with a beautiful Roof Terrace. -Newly Renovated unit. With new Furniture. -Nice view. High floor. -Face Swim pool. Quiet facing. -Bight & Windy. -Fully Furnished. With good Quality Queen Size Bed, Wardrobe & Study table. -CoLiving. No Landlord live in, more freedom. To share utilities bill. -Free Weekly Common area cleaning. -With Condo facilities with Swim pool, Gym, BBQ, Multi purpose room & 24hrs security. —- The photos for illustration purpose only and that the actual unit may differ. Tenant please kindly SMS, WhatsApp or Call for: ******Name/Budget/Move in date/No. of People stay.****** Mobile: 请致电询问详情. 中文客户请加我微信联系 WeChat ID: DavidYu66 EMAIL: More of my Ads and pictures at my Website: Please call David for viewing now !!!!!!
Nice Common Room for rent! !!! Short & Long term lease available. Min 6 months lease. !!! -Minutes walk to Aljunied MRT, James Cook University (JCU), Nexus. -Penthouse unit with a beautiful Roof Terrace. -Newly Renovated unit. With new Furniture. -Nice view. High floor. -Face Swim pool. Quiet facing. -Bight & Windy. -Fully Furnished. With good Quality Queen Size Bed, Wardrobe & Study table. -CoLiving. No Landlord live in, more freedom. To share utilities bill.
-Free Weekly Common area cleaning. -With Condo facilities with Swim pool, Gym, BBQ, Multi purpose room & 24hrs security. —- The photos for illustration purpose only and that the actual unit may differ. Tenant please kindly SMS, WhatsApp or Call for: ******Name/Budget/Move in date/No. of People stay.****** Mobile: 请致电询问详情. 中文客户请加我微信联系 WeChat ID: DavidYu66 EMAIL: More of my Ads and pictures at my Website: Please call David for viewing now !!!!!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
S$1,550
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$141
The listing is located at Lorong 27A Geylang, Singapore 389498
Loading map