Listed today
108 Jalan Rajah, Singapore 320108
S$850 / month
Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned rooms -Wifi is available -Wardrobe -Two common rooms for rent Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby Accessibility -Few bus stops from Toa Payoh MRT station Note: Local chinese female owner and her son are staying in the house. tenant do not have to pay agent fees for this listing Monthly rent: $850 per month for 1 person Interested? Please call me or SMS me your profile in the following format at +xxxx8572 Profession Nationality Race Gender Lease Duration and date of commencement Available viewing date and time
Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned rooms -Wifi is available -Wardrobe -Two common rooms for rent Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby Accessibility -Few bus stops from Toa Payoh MRT station Note: Local chinese female owner and her son are staying in the house.
tenant do not have to pay agent fees for this listing Monthly rent: $850 per month for 1 person Interested? Please call me or SMS me your profile in the following format at +xxxx8572 Profession Nationality Race Gender Lease Duration and date of commencement Available viewing date and time
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
12 m²
Price
S$850
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$71
The listing is located at 108 Jalan Rajah, Singapore 320108
Loading map