Listed yesterday
No Ai TCM Clinic, Whampoa Drive, Singapore 321075
S$450 / month
Boon Keng MRT- Blk74 Whampoa Drive Small Room for Rent! *** *** *** *** *** Blk74 Whampoa Drive Small Room for Rent! Near Foodcourt, Market, Shops and Boon Keng MRT. High floor unit. Provide furniture and wi-fi access. Prefer 1 tenant. Asking $450 per mth. Call Johnny Tan xxxx8708 for more details. CEA Reg No. R003567C Jinson Property Pte Ltd Reg. No.LK
Boon Keng MRT- Blk74 Whampoa Drive Small Room for Rent! *** *** *** *** *** Blk74 Whampoa Drive Small Room for Rent! Near Foodcourt, Market, Shops and Boon Keng MRT. High floor unit.
Provide furniture and wi-fi access. Prefer 1 tenant. Asking $450 per mth. Call Johnny Tan xxxx8708 for more details. CEA Reg No. R003567C Jinson Property Pte Ltd Reg. No.LK
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
6 m²
Price
S$450
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$75
The listing is located at No Ai TCM Clinic, Whampoa Drive, Singapore 321075
Loading map