Listed today
125 Bedok North Road, Singapore 460125
S$800 / month
Kindly *** No Agent Fee for this listing 无中介费 *** Address: Blk 125 Bedok North Road (S’460125) Room Type: Common Room For Rent 普通房出租 -Looking for Man ONLY 只限男性 -Fully Furnished 家私 -Not Allows Cooking 不可煮 -No Smoker 无烟者 -Monthly Rental 租金 No Air Cond 无冷气 $800-1 pax / 位 Air Cond 冷气 $850-1 pax / 位 $1200-2 pax / 位 -Inclusive 包 括 Wifi 网络 Utility Included 包水电费 -Nearest MRT stations 靠近到地铁 Bedok (EW5) -Close to amenities like Market / Shopping / food center….. 近巴刹/ 商店/食阁和其它设施…
Kindly *** No Agent Fee for this listing 无中介费 *** Address: Blk 125 Bedok North Road (S’460125) Room Type: Common Room For Rent 普通房出租 -Looking for Man ONLY 只限男性 -Fully Furnished 家私 -Not Allows Cooking 不可煮 -No Smoker 无烟者 -Monthly Rental 租金 No Air Cond 无冷气 $800-1 pax / 位 Air Cond 冷气 $850-1 pax / 位 $1200-2 pax / 位 -Inclusive 包 括 Wifi 网络 Utility Included 包水电费 -Nearest MRT stations 靠近到地铁 Bedok (EW5) -Close to amenities like Market / Shopping / food center…..
近巴刹/ 商店/食阁和其它设施…
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
13 m²
Price
S$800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$62
The listing is located at 125 Bedok North Road, Singapore 460125
Loading map