Galleria Tower, Little India, 14 Kitchener Link, Singapore 208539, Singapore
S$3,500 / month
* Minimum rental period is three months * Rental inclusive utilities, wifi and apartment common area cleaning
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
65 m²
Price
S$3,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$54
The listing is located at Galleria Tower, Little India, 14 Kitchener Link, Singapore 208539, Singapore
Loading map