Marina Bay Tower, 2 Marina Boulevard, Singapore 018987, Singapore
S$3,000 / month
* Minimum rental period is three months * Rental inclusive utilities, wifi and apartment common area cleaning
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
S$3,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$77
The listing is located at Marina Bay Tower, 2 Marina Boulevard, Singapore 018987, Singapore
Loading map