5 Dublin Road, Singapore 239524
S$9,500 / month
Lovely landed home 3 mins walk to Somerset MRT 4 bedrooms plus 1 maid's room 2 are ensuite bedrooms Level 1: living, dining, kitchen, store, maid's room, maid's toilet, front and back garden Level 2: family area with fan and aircon, 2 common rooms share 1 bathroom, 1 master room Level 3: 1 whole level of master room with ensuite bathroom Available to move in now
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
166 m²
Price
S$9,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$57
The listing is located at 5 Dublin Road, Singapore 239524
Loading map