Brookvale Drive, Singapore 599873, Singapore
S$4,200 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D21 753 2024 Brookvale DriveListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
70 m²
Price
S$4,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$60
The listing is located at Brookvale Drive, Singapore 599873, Singapore
Loading map