Jalan Lokam, Singapore 537887
S$2,388 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Apartment D19 330 2017 Jalan LokamListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
S$2,388
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$77
The listing is located at Jalan Lokam, Singapore 537887
Loading map