Listed 3 days ago
Evelyn Road, Singapore 309304
S$3,500 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Apartment D11 330 2025 Evelyn RoadListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
S$3,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$113
The listing is located at Evelyn Road, Singapore 309304
Loading map