99 Holland Road, Singapore 278544
S$4,700 / month
2B2B Holland Road Postal code 275751 Available from end October onwards Walkable to MRT and Direct bus to NUS/SIM/One-North Have basic furniture such as bed/sofa/dining table/curtains etc
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
76 m²
Price
S$4,700
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$62
The listing is located at 99 Holland Road, Singapore 278544
Loading map