1 Lorong 20 Geylang, Singapore 398738, Singapore
S$4,000 / month
It's a Soho design concept and have 2 bedrooms. Furnished with fridge, washing machine with dryer and kitchen area with induction cooker and oven
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
72 m²
Price
S$4,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$56
The listing is located at 1 Lorong 20 Geylang, Singapore 398738, Singapore
Loading map