51 Tampines Central 7, Singapore 528615, Singapore
S$2,500 / month
Individual studio unit, pool view, minutes to tampines mrt Station, shopping mall, hub. Nearby have a bus no. 27 28. 68. 127. 129, 168 and 969 Queen size bed, fridge, washing machine.
Individual studio unit, pool view, minutes to tampines mrt Station, shopping mall, hub. Nearby have a bus no.
27 28. 68. 127. 129, 168 and 969 Queen size bed, fridge, washing machine.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
S$2,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
S$93
The listing is located at 51 Tampines Central 7, Singapore 528615, Singapore
Loading map